League table

Division 123-May30-May6-June13-Jun20-Jun27-Jun4-Jul11-Jul18-Jul25-JulTotalAwayComb Res
HUDDERSFIELD568000000019140
HALIFAX46500000001540
WEST END43500000001230
MELTHAM35300000001160
HANGING HEATON3230000000860
LIGHTCLIFFE5200000000720

Scratch Team Fixtures 2019

DateHomeAway
23/05/2019WEST END4 - 4HALIFAX
30/05/2019MELTHAM5 - 3WEST END
06/06/2019WEST END5 - 3HANGING HEATON
13/06/2019HUDDERSFIELDvWEST END
20/06/2019WEST ENDvLIGHTCLIFFE
27/06/2019HALIFAXvWEST END
04/07/2019WEST ENDvMELTHAM
11/07/2019HANGING HEATONvWEST END
18/07/2019WEST ENDvHUDDERSFIELD
25/07/2019LIGHTCLIFFEvWEST END

Course Status
Currently open
08.04.2019 10:52
View Status
Book a Tee Time
Ready to book?

Our booking system will make it easy for you.