League table

Division 123-May30-May6-June13-Jun20-Jun27-Jun4-Jul11-Jul18-Jul25-JulTotalAwayComb Res
HUDDERSFIELD568665870051190
MELTHAM353343680035190
HANGING HEATON32364408003060
HALIFAX465226400029120
LIGHTCLIFFE520534410024100
WEST END43525220002370

Scratch Team Fixtures 2019

DateHomeAway
23/05/2019WEST END4 - 4HALIFAX
30/05/2019MELTHAM5 - 3WEST END
06/06/2019WEST END5 - 3HANGING HEATON
13/06/2019HUDDERSFIELD6 - 2WEST END
20/06/2019WEST END5 - 3LIGHTCLIFFE
27/06/2019HALIFAX6 - 2WEST END
04/07/2019WEST END2 - 6MELTHAM
11/07/2019HANGING HEATON8 - 0WEST END
18/07/2019WEST ENDvHUDDERSFIELD
25/07/2019LIGHTCLIFFEvWEST END

Course Status
Currently open
18.10.2019 08:11
View Status
With the following restrictions: Preferred Lies, No Buggies
Book a Tee Time
Ready to book?

Our booking system will make it easy for you.