League Table

TotalHomeAwayTotal
Played Played Played Points
CROW NEST PARK742731441
WERNETH731741734
MARSDEN732041131
SOUTH BRADFORD73184927
WEST END74243226
TODMORDEN74183725
HEBDEN BRIDGE73164824
RYBURN74143216

Seniors Team Fixtures 2019

DateHomeAway
03/05/2019West EndvMarsden
10/05/2019TodmordenvWest End
17/05/2019West End7 - 1Hebden Bridge
24/05/2019Werneth8 - 0West End
31/05/2019West End6 - 2Ryburn
07/06/2019Crow Nest Park8 - 0West End
14/06/2019West End8 - 0South Bradford
21/06/2019MarsdenvWest End
28/06/2019West EndvTodmorden
05/07/2019Hebden BridgevWest End
12/07/2019West EndvWerneth
19/07/2019RyburnvWest End
26/07/2019West EndvCrow Nest Park
02/08/2019South BradfordvWest End

Course Status
Currently open
08.04.2019 10:52
View Status
Book a Tee Time
Ready to book?

Our booking system will make it easy for you.