League Table

TotalHomeAwayTotal
Played Played Played Points
CROW NEST PARK842741643
WERNETH842241739
MARSDEN842841139
SOUTH BRADFORD84224931
HEBDEN BRIDGE84224830
TODMORDEN841841129
WEST END84244226
RYBURN84144519

Seniors Team Fixtures 2019

DateHomeAway
03/05/2019West EndvMarsden
10/05/2019TodmordenvWest End
17/05/2019West End7 - 1Hebden Bridge
24/05/2019Werneth8 - 0West End
31/05/2019West End6 - 2Ryburn
07/06/2019Crow Nest Park8 - 0West End
14/06/2019West End8 - 0South Bradford
21/06/2019Marsden8 - 0West End
28/06/2019West EndvTodmorden
05/07/2019Hebden BridgevWest End
12/07/2019West EndvWerneth
19/07/2019RyburnvWest End
26/07/2019West EndvCrow Nest Park
02/08/2019South BradfordvWest End

Course Status
Currently open
18.10.2019 08:11
View Status
With the following restrictions: Preferred Lies, No Buggies
Book a Tee Time
Ready to book?

Our booking system will make it easy for you.