League table

Division 117-May24-May31-May07-Jun14-Jun21-Jun28-Jun05-Jul12-Jul19-JulTotalAway
HUDDERSFIELD64687788746531
WEST END34166508423912
MELTHAM2872312067389
HANGING HEATON60721462443611
BRADLEY HALL23262440263112
DEWSBURY DISTRICT55105346113111

Scratch Team Fixtures 2018

DateHomeAwayResult
17/05/2018DewsburyvWest EndLoss (5-3)
24/05/2018West EndvHuddersfieldDraw (4-4)
31/05/2018MelthamvWest EndLoss (7-1)
07/06/2018Hanging HeatonvWest EndWin (2-6)
13/06/2018Yorkshire 4th Division at Scarborough South Cliff
14/06/2018West EndvBradley HallWin (6-2)
21/06/2018West EndvDewsburyWin (5-1)
28/06/2018HuddersfieldvWest EndLost (8-0)
05/07/2018West EndvMelthamWin (8-0)
12/07/2018West EndvHanging HeatonDraw (4-4)
19/07/2018Bradley HallvWest EndLost (6-2)

Course Status
Currently open
17.10.2018 09:56
View Status
With the following restrictions: Preferred Lies
Book a Tee Time
Ready to book?

Our booking system will make it easy for you.
News
  • Handicap Foursomes Champions
    newsthumbnail